Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Product Description

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-LVendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.1Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFB
Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
TX Power-6.5~+0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity<-11.1dBm
ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 0
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 1
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 2

Platform Support


Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-BCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-LCisco CRS 20X10GBE-WL-XFPCisco ASR 903 A900-IMA1XCisco CRS 4-10GBE-WL-XFPCisco SPA-OC192POS-XFPCisco CRS 14X10GBE-WL-XFPCisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-2X10GECisco ME-3600X-24CX-MCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-LCisco SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2
Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-BCisco ME4600-UMX-4x10GECisco SPA-1XTENGE-XFPCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-4X10GECisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-SIP-700Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-BCisco CRS 8-10GBE-WL-XFP

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These