GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Cover Caps, Suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module, 100pcs/pack

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiber Mall
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Product Description

GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Cover/Silicone Dust Covers and Rubber Caps, Suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module, 100pcs/pack

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/NDCC-2SCVendor NameFIBER MALL
ApplicationDuplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical ModulePackage100pcs/pack


Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Cover Caps, Suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module, 100pcs/pack 0



Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These