SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Cover Caps, Suitable for Simplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module, 100pcs/pack

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiber Mall
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Product Description

SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Cover/Silicone Dust Covers and Rubber Caps, Suitable for Simplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module, 100pcs/pack

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/NDCC-LCVendor NameFIBER MALL
ApplicationSimplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical ModulePackage100pcs/pack


Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Cover Caps, Suitable for Simplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module, 100pcs/pack 0



Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These