X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Product Description

10G X2 LRM Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 220m SC DDM)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/NX2-10G31-LRMVendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorX2Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Distance220m
ConnectorSC DuplexTransmitter Type1310nm DFB
Cable TypeMMFReceiver TypePIN
TX Power-8.0~+0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBm
ProtocolsX2 MSA Rev2.0bOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module 0
X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module 1
X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module 2

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These