GPON-OLT-C+ GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class C+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules

Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Detail Information

High Light:

GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules

,

TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm SFP Transceiver Modules

,

Class C+ 20km SFP Transceiver

Product Description

Buy Now
 

TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class C+ 20km SC DDM)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/N GPON-OLT-C+ Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G
Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm Max Distance 20km
Connector Simplex SC Transmitter Type 1490nm DFB
Cable Type SMF Receiver Type APD
TX Power +3.0~+7.0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -30.0dBm
Protocols MSA Compliant Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
 

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.
 
Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.
 
GPON-OLT-C+ GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class C+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules 0
GPON-OLT-C+ GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class C+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules 1GPON-OLT-C+ GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class C+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules 2
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These