Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Detail Information

High Light:

1310nm 100G CFP2 LR4 ransceiver

,

RoHS 100G CFP2 Transceiver Module

,

CFP2-100G-LR4 Transceiver

Product Description

Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible CFP2-100G-LR4 Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor CFP2 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance 10km
Connector LC Transmitter Type CWDM DFB
Cable Type SMF Receiver Type PIN
TX Power -4.3~+4.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -10.6dBm
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
 

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.
 
Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.
 
Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 0
 
Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 1
 
Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 2

 


 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These