Juniper Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Detail Information

High Light:

100Gbps QSFP28 LC SMF DDM Transceiver

,

CE 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver

,

1310nm 2km QSFP28 Transceiver Module

Product Description

Juniper Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 2km LC DDM)

Product Details

Juniper Networks Compatible QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance 2km
Connector Duplex LC Transmitter Type  LAN WDM DFB
Cable Type SMF Receiver Type  PIN
TX Power -6.5~+2.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity  < -11.5dBm
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant Operation Temperature  0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
 

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.
 
Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.
 
Juniper Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 0
 
Juniper Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 1
 
Juniper Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module 2

 


 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These