5m (16ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MTP Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode

Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1

Product Description

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.
5m (16ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MTP Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode 0


Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These